2018

L-Gruppe

Datum Ort Wertnote Platzierung
03.03.2018 Delitzsch Movie-Turnier 6,047 6.
03.03.2018 Delitzsch Movie-Turnier – Judith Einzel 5,918
25.03.2018 Holzpferdturnier Dipps  6,218 3.
26.05.2018 Lungkwitz – Judith Einzel 5,116 1. (2) Kreismeister
26.05.2018 Lungkwitz – Doppel Chantal/ Tietzi  5,933 3. (6)
26.05.2018 Lungkwitz – Voltigierpferdeprüfung Rubi 3,591 6. (6)
09.06.2018 Prussendorf- Judith Einzel 6,024 12. (13)

 

F-Gruppe

Datum Ort Wertnote Platzierung
03.03.2018 Delitzsch Movie-Turnier 6,270 5. (9)
25.03.2018 Holzpferdturnier Dipps
26.05.2018 Lungkwitz 5,161 4. (9) Kreismeister

2017

A- Gruppe

Datum Ort Wertnote Platzierung
28.01.2017 Delitzsch Movie-Turnier 5,252 8. (9)
18.03.2017 Dippoldiswalde Holzpferdturnier
Doppel Jasmin G./ Lena P.
7,456 2. (9) 1. Abt.
3. (17) Gesamt
18.03.2017 Dippoldiswalde Holzpferturnier
Doppel Jenny Schu./ Franzi
6,754 6. (9) 1. Abt.
11. (17) Gesamt
18.03.2017 Dippoldiswalde Holzpferdturnier
Doppel Jasmin R./ Chantal
6,201 8. (9) 1. Abt.
15. (17) Gesamt
18.03.2017 Dippoldiswalde Holzpferdturnier
Einzel- Judith
6,96 1. (9) 2. Abt.
2. (19) Gesamt
18.03.2017 Dippoldiswalde Holzpferdturnier
Einzel- Franzi
6,888 4. (8)
18.03.2017 Dippoldiswalde Holzpferdturnier
Einzel- Jenny Schu.
5,917 6. (8)
29.04.2017 Schenkenberg
Einzel- Judith
27.05.2017 Lungkwitz
26.08.2017 Burgstädt
A-Gruppe
 5,3 1. (2)
26.08.2017 Burgstädt
Judith Einzel
4,840 3. (3)
02.09.2017 Abtnaundorf
Judith Einzel
5,033 2. (7)
16.09.2017 SM Eibenstock
A-Gruppe
5,172 1.
16.09.2017
17.09.2017
SM Eibenstock
Judith Einzel
7. (9)

F-Gruppe

Datum Ort Wertnote Platzierung
28.01.2017 Delitzsch Movie-Turnier 5,267 3. (3)
19.03.2017 Dippoldiswalde Holzpferdturnier 5,459 5. (10)
27.05.2017 Lungkwitz

2016

M*-Gruppe

Datum Ort Wertnote Platzierung
20.03.2016 Dippoldiswalde Holzpferdturnier
Doppel Lena P./ Judith
2. (10) 1. Abt.
3. (20) Gesamt
20.03.2016 Dippoldiswalde Holzpferdturnier
Doppel Jasmin G. /Sophie
7,46 2. (10) 1. Abt.
3. (20) Gesamt
30.04.2016 Schenkenberg Pflicht: 5,951
Kür: 6,464
1. (6)
2. (5)
21.05.2016 Lungkwitz
Einzel-Anwärter Judith
5,863 1. (4)
Kreismeister
28.05.2016 Waltersleben 5,912 3. (5)
29.05.2016 Waltersleben 6,243 1. (2)
27.08.2016 Burgstädt Einzel-Anwärter  Judith 5,639 2. (7)
10.09.2016 SM Göda 5,796 3. (5)
11.09.2016 SM Göda Kür: 6,799 3. (3)
ges. Sächsiche Meisterschaft 3.Platz
11.09.2016 SM Göda Judith N-Einzel 5,970 1.(7)
17.09.2016 Prussendorf 5,959 2. (10)
24.09.2016 NDM Krumke Pflicht: 5,461 9. (16)

 

A-Gruppe 2016

Datum Ort Wertnote Platzierung
20.03.2016 Dippoldiswalde Holzpferdturnier
Doppel Franziska/ Jennifer Schu.
6,69 5. (10) 2. Abt.
10. (20) Gesamt
21.05.2016 Lungkwitz 4,775 1. (2)
Sieger sächs. A-Cup
21.05.2016 Lungkwitz
Themen-Doppel Franziska/ Jennifer Schu.
6,308 1. (7)
27.08.2016 Burgstädt 4,609 3. (4)
10.09.2016 Göda 4,426 1. (1)

 

F-Gruppe

Datum Ort Wertnote Platzierung
21.05.2016 Lungkwitz 5,021 2. (7)
Kreismeister
27.08.2016 Burgstädt 5,050 6. (8)